Verkaufsstellen

von
Verkaufsstellen

Nachfolgend findet ihr alle Verkaufsstellen von Trailrunning Szene!

1… Wien
1010 Wien 1.,Innere StadtHoher Markt 1Christian Prainer
1010 Wien 1.,Innere StadtWollzeile 11/Sort.Lad.55Morawa Buch u.Medien GmbH
1010 Wien 1.,Innere StadtIrisgasse 2 Am HofMohamed Hisam Ragab
1020 Wien 2.,LeopoldstadtRotensterngasse 30Gerhard Schiller
1020 Wien 2.,LeopoldstadtKarmelitermarktRiva Rechter
1020 Wien 2.,LeopoldstadtUntere Augartenstraße 14Reinhold Halmenschlager
1030 Wien 3.,LandstraßeThomas Klestil Pl-1/OCB05Elfriede Klepeisz
1030 Wien 3.,LandstraßeJuchgasse 14Andreas Kellner
1040 Wien 4.,WiedenRechte Wienzeile 9Helfried Adametz
1040 Wien 4.,WiedenKettenbrückengasse 10Gerhard Hübsch
1040 Wien 4.,WiedenWiedner Hauptstraße 8-10Alexandra Fedek
1050 Wien 5.,MargaretenKettenbrückengasse 21Tristan Lukele
1060 Wien 6.,MariahilfMariahilferstraße 99Thalia Buch & Medien GmbH
1060 Wien 6.,MariahilfGumpendorferstraße 114ABeata Mikowitsch
1070 Wien 7.,NeubauSiebensterngasse 46Maria Reitermeyer
1070 Wien 7.,NeubauStiftgasse 11Martin Lebinger
1080 Wien 8.,JosefstadtFlorianigasse 2Brigitte Leutgeb
1090 Wien 9.,AlsergrundNußdorferstraße 75Doris Reiter
1090 Wien 9.,AlsergrundSpittelau BahnhofBrigitte Paar
1090 Wien 9.,AlsergrundWähringer Straße U 6Mostafa Hashemi-Karchegani
1100 Wien 10.,FavoritenWienerbergstraße 5Wolfgang Binder Mag.
1100 Wien 10.,FavoritenFavoritenstraße 152Christian Cink
1100 Wien 10.,FavoritenFavoritenstraße 239Ingrid Peck
1100 Wien 10.,FavoritenGrundäckerg.38/Top 1Felix Berger
1100 Wien 10.,FavoritenSonnwendg.1/HauptbahnhofDaniel Schulz
1100 Wien 10.,FavoritenColumbuspl.7-8/UntergeschJürgen Lovranich e.U.
1110 Wien 11.,SimmeringGuglgasse 12-14 Top A05Georg Schreitl
1110 Wien 11.,SimmeringMühlsangergasse 44Elisabeth Bosch
1120 Wien 12.,MeidlingMeidlinger Hauptstr. 7-9Doris schön
1120 Wien 12.,MeidlingHetzendorferstraße 88Qingping LIU
1130 Wien 13.,HietzingWolfrathplatz 4Gregor Kitzmantl
1130 Wien 13.,HietzingWürzburggasse 30Jasmina Stojiljkovic
1130 Wien 13.,HietzingOber St.Veit U 4Diamanto Karra
1140 Wien 14.,PenzingAlbert Schweitzer Gasse 6Andreas Gruber
1140 Wien 14.,PenzingHütteldorf U 4Norbert Lipp
1140 Wien 14.,PenzingKeisslergasse 5Dietmar Kugler
1140 Wien 14.,PenzingLinzerstraße 281Claudia Palmetzhofer-Bauer
1140 Wien 14.,PenzingMissindorfstraße 17Martina Hofer
1150 Wien 15.,Rudolfsheim-FünfEuropaplatz 1/EG/Top0.04Valora Retail A.GmbH&CoKG
1150 Wien 15.,Rudolfsheim-FünfEuropaplatz 1/Top 01/1.41Thalia Buch & Medien GmbH
1160 Wien 16.,OttakringOttakringerstraße 144Christian Bauer
1160 Wien 16.,OttakringThaliastraße 146Sabine Schmid
1170 Wien 17.,HernalsHernalser Hauptstraße 32Veran Novakovic
1180 Wien 18.,WähringGersthoferstraße 4Johann Almer
1190 Wien 19.,DäblingHeiligenstädter Str.142Gerhard Konlechner
1190 Wien 19.,DäblingMuthgasse 62Gottfried Schlichtinger
1200 Wien 20.,BrigittenauHandelskai 94-96Doris Müller
1200 Wien 20.,BrigittenauHandelsk.92/Gate1/EG/TopEElisabeth Schulter
1210 Wien 21.,FloridsdorfBrünnerstraße 219/33Thomas Lindner Dipl.Ing.
1210 Wien 21.,FloridsdorfPragerstraße 93-99Ursula Helfert
1210 Wien 21.,FloridsdorfAngererstraße 7Robert Ullrich
1210 Wien 21.,FloridsdorfJulius Fickerstraße 91Christian Kucera Jun.
1210 Wien 21.,FloridsdorfTrillergasse 4Friedrich Mizerovsky e.U.
1210 Wien 21.,FloridsdorfJedleseerstraße 95Lukas-Josef Kettl
1220 Wien 22.,DonaustadtLeonard BernsteinstraßeGerald Schwarzinger
1220 Wien 22.,DonaustadtGewerbeparkstraße 8Manuela Kalina
1220 Wien 22.,DonaustadtWagramerstraße 89/Top 134David Sladek
1220 Wien 22.,DonaustadtStadlauerstraße 18Renate Biber
1220 Wien 22.,DonaustadtLangobardenstraße 122Monika Stiftner-Walder
1220 Wien 22.,DonaustadtRennbahnweg 40Erika Peterschelka
1220 Wien 22.,DonaustadtU2 Station StadlauRenate Biber
1220 Wien 22.,DonaustadtDonaufelderstr.148/Top101Claudia Zalesak
1220 Wien 22.,DonaustadtZschokkegasse 91Markus äckhl
1230 Wien 23.,LiesingKetzergasse 451Georg Sinclair
1230 Wien 23.,LiesingA.Baumgartnerstraße 44Karin Kreuz
1230 Wien 23.,LiesingGatterederstraße 17Jasbir Ram
1230 Wien 23.,LiesingSpeisingerstraße 117Marion Blumauer
1230 Wien 23.,LiesingRichard Strauß Straße 1Verl.Fortbetr. Lambrou
1300 Flughafen Wien-SchwechatObj.118/Checkin3/Ebene E1Dietz GmbH
1300 Flughafen Wien-SchwechatPier West Top 3Dietz GmbH
1300 Flughafen Wien-SchwechatObjekt 115 – Check in 3Valora Retail A.GmbH&CoKG
1300 Flughafen Wien-SchwechatObj.118/Checkin3/Ebene E3Dietz GmbH
1300 Flughafen Wien-SchwechatFlughafen AbflugDietz GmbH

2… Niederösterreich
2000 StockerauJosef Wolfikstraße 4Maria Riha
2000 StockerauEduard Räsch Straße 69Rosa Kerschbaumer
2000 StockerauPampichlerstraßeGerhard Stocklasser
2000 StockerauEduard Räsch Straße 1aElisabeth Foggenberger
2020 HollabrunnBahnstraße 13Franz Artner
2100 KorneuburgBisambergerstraße 16Gabriele Karanz Kom.Rat
2100 KorneuburgStockerauerstraße 16Andreas Radike
2130 MistelbachBahnstraße 14Alfred Kornek
2130 MistelbachMitschastraße 38Elfriede Seier
2136 Laa an der ThßaNordbahnstraße 4Manfred Zeiner
2231 Strasshof an der NordbahnSchubertgasse 1Ingrid Zittra
2301 Groß-EnzersdorfBischof Bertholdplatz 1Wolfgang Alexowsky
2304 Orth an der DonauAm Markt 9Josef Malcher
2320 SchwechatWienerstraße 26Karl Gausterer
2331 Väsendorfschönbrunner AlleeMag.Johannes Riha e.U.
2331 VäsendorfLaxenburgerstraße 166Karl Ritter
2334 Väsendorf – SCSSCS Multiplex Top 7Wolfgang Haramer
2334 Väsendorf – SCSGalerie 299Morawa Buch u.Medien GmbH
2334 Väsendorf – SCSShopping City SüdHeinz Dallinger
2334 Väsendorf – SCSSCS, Galerie 27Thalia Buch & Medien GmbH
2340 MädlingElisabethstraße 9Erwin Kerschbaumer
2340 MädlingWienerstraße 1Hannelore Van de Bilt
2340 MädlingNeudorferstraße 3Marion Patrasso
2344 Maria Enzersdorf am GebirGartenstadt SüdSilvia Hafner
2345 Brunn am GebirgeJakob Fuchsgasse 6Gerald Wolfgang Zeilinger
2345 Brunn am GebirgeBundesstraße B 12K 4 Oil GmbH
2352 GumpoldskirchenWienerstraße 105Elisabeth Kaminsky
2352 GumpoldskirchenWienerstraße 76Sabine Szvitek
2353 GuntramsdorfMädlingerstraße 1Brigitta Brenn
2353 GuntramsdorfHauptstraße 21Elisabeth Müller
2362 BiedermannsdorfOrtsstraße 75Friedrich Richter
2380 PerchtoldsdorfMarktplatz 17Karin Felzmann
2384 Breitenfurt bei WienHauptstraße 114Anita Jedlicka
2392 Sulz im WienerwaldHaus Nr.125Peter Sereda
2432 SchwadorfEbergassingerstraße 2Dagmar Fuchs
2486 PottendorfBahnstraße 4Renate Tschida
2491 Neufeld an der LeithaEisenstädterstraße 23Tina Anzeletti
2492 ZillingdorfAugasse 2Wolfgang Koller
2500 BadenMühlgasse 48Anneliese Kraus
2500 BadenWimmergasse 18Heinz Neubacher
2500 BadenJosefsplatz 14Maximilian Hager
2500 BadenConr.v.Hätzendorfpl.1Nina Scheucher
2500 BadenHauptplatz 2Andreas Meixner
2540 Bad VäslauIndustriestraße 12Michael Weber
2544 LeobersdorfMarktplatz 3Eva-Maria Bruckner
2560 BerndorfLeobersdorferstraße 12Alois Dätzl
2620 NeunkirchenTriesterstraße 37Irene Berger
2620 NeunkirchenKrinningergasse 10Steinberger GmbH
2620 NeunkirchenSchällerstraße 10Steinberger GmbH
2620 NeunkirchenKirchengasse 1.Manfred Haiden
2630 TernitzHauptstraße 1Karl Steigleder
2640 GloggnitzWienerstraße 15Ursula Kleinhofer
2640 GloggnitzHauptstraße 35Franz Pfalzer
2640 GloggnitzHauptstraße 30Sandra Jedliczka
2641 SchottwienS6 Semm.SchnellstraßeStellovsky GmbH
2700 Wiener NeustadtSonnwendgasse 14Harald Roch
2700 Wiener NeustadtZehnergürtel 12-24Christine Bleha
2700 Wiener NeustadtStadionstraße 2-6Ilse Sturm
2700 Wiener NeustadtMarktgasse 2Gabriela Seiberl
2700 Wiener NeustadtHauptplatz 6Thalia Buch & Medien GmbH
2700 Wiener NeustadtUngargasse 24Kurt Blechschmid
2734 Puchberg am SchneebergWr.Neustädterstraße 4Gregor Hausmann
2763 PernitzBundesstraße 21Heidemarie Muhr
2880 Kirchberg am WechselMarkt 113Karl Gruber

3… Niederösterreich
3040 NeulengbachRathausplatz 53Carl Wittmann
3100 Sankt PältenAnton Scheiblinggasse 6Brigitte Grandl
3100 Sankt PältenKremsergasse 12Thalia Buch & Medien GmbH
3100 Sankt PältenLandsbergerstraße 9Erwin Renz
3100 Sankt PältenLandhausboulevard 30Ruth Lint
3100 Sankt PältenBahnhofspl.1,Kassenh.Top5Valora Retail A.GmbH&CoKG
3100 Sankt PältenDr.Adolf Schärfstraße 5Otmar Schwarzenbohler
3130 HerzogenburgSt.Pältnerstraße 40Erwin Gaschl
3150 WilhelmsburgHauptplatz 16Franz Vcelka
3184 TürnitzMarkt 24Maria-Luise Nutz
3193 Sankt Aegyd am NeuwaldeMarkt 23Manuela Pfeffer
3240 MankHauptplatz 9Herbert Scheibelhofer
3240 MankSchulstraße 3A. Schwab GmbH
3250 WieselburgGrestnerstraße 6Hannes Stadler
3270 ScheibbsHauptstraße 4/5Johann Zehetner
3292 GamingIm Markt 1Franz Geppl
3293 Lunz am SeeSchulstraße 7/Amonstr. 1Wilhelm Dinstl
3300 AmstettenStadionstraße 10Karl Hinterberger e.U.
3340 Waidhofen an der YbbsHammerschmiedstraße 2Josef Hofbauer e.U.
3340 Waidhofen an der YbbsOberer Stadtplatz 5Hubert Mandl
3340 Waidhofen an der YbbsUnterer Stadtplatz 10Adolf Spanring
3352 Sankt Peter in der AuMarktplatz 2Gundula Bähre
3370 Ybbs an der DonauHauptplatz 8Josef Stadler
3390 MelkWienerstraße 85Reinhard Berger e.U.
3400 KlosterneuburgRathausplatz 14Johann Konar
3400 KlosterneuburgStadtplatz 15Andreas Segner
3412 KierlingHauptstraße 121Susanna Gastinger
3430 TullnLangenlebarnerstr. 55-57Franz Kerschbaumer
3451 MichelhausenFlorianiplatz 5Markus Regenspurger
3452 HeiligeneichHauptplatz 7Monika Heinz
3493 Hadersdorf am KampLandsknechtplatz 1Marion Teufelhart-Hengsberger
3500 Krems an der DonauLandersdorferstraße 8Alfred Schäpf
3500 Krems an der DonauWienerstraße 96-102Thalia Buch & Medien GmbH
3500 Krems an der DonauMühlhofstraße 1/RehbergAndreas Amsüss
3500 Stein an der DonauMauternbrückeKlaus schöndorfer
3550 LangenloisKornplatz 6Christian Kohoutek
3571 Gars am KampHauptplatz 7/TrafikJulius Kiennast EU
3580 HornPrager Straße 87Gerhard Schaden
3580 HornThurnhofgasse 13Franz Winterleitner
3671 Marbach an der DonauMarktstraße 28Elisabeth Haider
3730 EggenburgStoitzendorferstraße 5Urban GmbH
3910 Zwettl-NiederösterreichHamerlingstraße 6Renate Eichhorn
3943 SchremsBudweiserstraße 3 ASpazierer GmbH

4… Oberösterreich
4020 LinzEisenhandstraße 48Karin Sabitzer e.U.
4020 LinzIndustriezeile 76KOBV-Schulungs GmbH
4020 LinzHamoderstraße 6Waltraud Perchthaler
4020 LinzHelmholtzstraße 15Klaus Mistlbacher
4020 LinzWegscheider Straße 1-3Capulino Hernandez
4020 LinzBahnhofsplatz 3-6/Top 16Valora Retail A.GmbH&CoKG
4020 LinzLandstraße 17-25Anton Perkles
4020 LinzLandstraße 41Thalia Buch & Medien GmbH
4020 LinzStahlstraße 5Christa Ecker
4020 LinzUnionstraße 34Jürgen-Markus Donko
4020 LinzSt.Peterstraße 25Zita Bachner
4020 LinzMozartstraße 7Antje Schweifer
4033 Linz-EbelsbergHartheimer Straße 31Susanna königseder
4040 LinzLindengasse 16Peter Seinitz
4040 LinzFreistädterstraße 405Friedrich Viehbäck
4040 LinzLeonfeldner Straße 123Walter Luchetta
4040 LinzHauptstraße 83-85Elfriede Winter
4040 LinzGriesmßrstraße 21Abbas Heidarzadeh
4048 PuchenauGolfplatzstraße 1cMarkus Ecker
4050 TraunHauptplatz 10Harald Reisinger
4053 HaidHauptplatz 5Gerald Kaltenbach
4060 LeondingStadtplatz 1bAndreas Neulinger e.U.
4100 OttensheimMarktplatz 22Gabriele Mßer
4162 JulbachKirchplatz 4Manfred Lang
4170 Haslach an der MühlMarktplatz 13Manuela Brunner
4190 Bad LeonfeldenHauptplatz 30Susanne Schweighofer
4192 SchenkenfeldenMarkt 26Margarete Berger
4202 HellmonsädtMarktplatz 3Günther Brunner
4210 GallneukirchenGaisbacherstraße 3Gisela Gabauer
4240 FreistadtLinzer Straße 8Verena Widmann
4273 KaltenbergKaltenberg 5Kaufhaus Unser G`schäft
4273 UnterweißenbachMarkt 23Tabak Papier Obereder
4300 Sankt ValentinWestbahnstraße 29Markus Paireder
4310 MauthausenPoschacherstraße 5Hermann Herndler
4311 SchwertbergHauptstraße 6Gerda Starzer
4320 PergDr.Schoberstraße 12/14Wilhelm Frick GmbH
4360 GreinHauptstraße 7Franz Huber
4400 SteyrHessenplatz 1Karin Bilek e.U.
4400 SteyrStadtplatz 40Helmut Baumgartner
4400 SteyrSierninger Straße 158Marion Bramauer e.U
4400 SteyrLeopold Werndl Straße 25Roman Pichler
4400 SteyrDamberggasse 8bPatrick Lederer
4460 LosensteinEisenstraße 53Angela Reibnegger
4470 EnnsLandstraße 2AHerbert Ortbauer Ing.
4522 SierningNeustraße 4Susanne Fräschl
4550 KremsmünsterRathausplatz 1Wolfgang Lesjak
4580 WindischgarstenHauptstraße 5Sissy Baumschlager
4591 MollnParkstraße 2Bettina Huber
4600 WelsBahnhofstraße 33Valora Retail A.GmbH&CoKG
4600 WelsPollheimer Straße 6Birgit Gebetsroiter
4650 LambachMarktplatz 10Johann Färster
4655 VorchdorfSchloßplatz 7Martin Fischer
4663 LaakirchenGmundner Straße 4Otto Loidl e.U.
4673 GaspoltshofenHauptstraße 26Ingrid Haslinger
4752 RiedauMarktplatz 5Daniela Markl
4755 Zell an der PramHofmark 26Berta Kasbauer
4802 EbenseeBahnhofstraße 10Martina Schrempf
4810 GmundenKlosterplatzMag.Berta Oberwallner e.U.
4820 Bad IschlBahnhofstraße 8Carola Zeppetzauer
4820 Bad IschlAubäckplatz 3Matthias Stadlmann
4822 Bad GoisernUntere Marktstrasse 17Edda Pilz „Lichtenegger“
4840 VäcklabruckRobert Kunzstraße 4Maxi-Markt Handels-GmbH
4843 Ampflwang im HausruckwaldOrt 67Günter Eder
4910 Ried im InnkreisDr-Franz-Berger-Straße 24Helmut Waisnix

5… Salzburg
5020 SalzburgSüdtirolerplatz 1/Top 11Valora Retail A.GmbH&CoKG
5020 SalzburgSchwarzstraße 16Alexander Hummer
5081 AnifWaldbadstraße 2Maxi-Markt Handels-GmbH
5112 LamprechtshausenHauptstraße 12Gertrude Lenz
5230 MattighofenMoosstraße/KioskErika Raiger
5230 MattighofenStadtplatz 34Harald Schwarz
5230 MattighofenBraunauerstraße 2Gabriele Kremser
5270 MauerkirchenObermarkt 26Adolf Litzlbauer
5302 Henndorf am WallerseeHauptstraße 67Frank Paulusberger
5303 ThalgauFuschlerstraße 7Roland Brandner
5310 MondseeRainerstraße 22Ferdinand Jun. Willibald
5310 MondseeSalzburger Straße 7Christian Redhammer
5400 HalleinSalzachtalstraße 22Elisabeth Läsch-Haslinger
5431 KuchlMarkt 44Stanimirka Habersatter
5440 Golling an der SalzachMarkt 41Kathrin Lienbacher
5500 BischofshofenGasteinerstraße 4Norbert Obersteiner
5524 Annaberg im LammertalNr. 2Katharina Reiter
5550 RadstadtPrehauserplatz 2Martina Schnell e.U.
5600 Sankt Johann im PongauHauptstraße 1aWilfried Ebert
5602 WagrainMarkt 122Gerhard Häller
5710 KaprunWilhelm-Fazokas Str.2aDenise Hartl e.U.
5730 MittersillKirchgasse 4Ellmauer“Zeit z.les.GmbH“
5742 königsleitenNr.65Vorderegger GmbH
5743 KrimmlKrimml 86Helga Fresacher Inh.Gensbichler
5751 MaishofenAnton-Faistauer-Platz 6Franz Ripper
5754 HinterglemmDorfstraße 374Henrik Schrümpf
5760 Saalfelden am St.M.Leogangerstraße 18/EKZ IMChristoph Machreich

6… Tirol/Vorarlberg
6020 InnsbruckMitterweg 21Nicolas Wanner
6020 InnsbruckTechnikerstraße 44Berta Schaffer
6020 InnsbruckSchützenstraße 64Angelika Riccabona Komm.Rat.
6020 InnsbruckLeopoldstraße 47Peter Madura
6020 InnsbruckBruneckerstraße 5Valora Retail A.GmbH&CoKG
6020 InnsbruckAmraser-See-Straße 56aRiepenhausen GmbH&CoKG
6020 InnsbruckAmraser-See-Straße 56AEvents KOBV-Schulungs GmbH
6020 InnsbruckMuseumstraße 4Thalia Buch & Medien GmbH
6020 InnsbruckInnrain 48Karin Huter-Mattes
6020 InnsbruckHöhenstraße 125(Hungerb.)Evelin Bründl
6020 InnsbruckRiedgasse 5Christina Reinalter
6060 Hall in TirolLanger Graben 13August Riepenhausen GmbH&CoKG
6067 AbsamDorfstraße 37Brigitte Dollinger
6130 SchwazDr. Karl Dorrekstraße 38Sabine Ohnesorge
6130 SchwazInnsbrucker-Straße 18Markus Springer
6130 SchwazAndreas Hoferstraße 8Martin Mühlegger
6176 VälsAflingerstraße 11Ursula Nässing
6176 VälsCytastraße 1Günter Rust
6200 JenbachBahnhofstraße 4Josef Eder
6293 TuxLanersbach 439Joachim Wechselberger
6300 WärglInnsbrucker-Straße 104Nicole Müller-Thies
6300 WärglSalzburgerstraße 32Helga Weiss
6330 KufsteinKaiserbergstraße 31Alexander Scherz
6330 KufsteinFeldgasse 1/Kufsteingal.Brigitte Kirchmair
6330 KufsteinKarl-Ganzerstraße 1Roland Hattenberger
6330 KufsteinOskar-Pirlo-Straße 42aMonika Skof
6341 EbbsKirchplatz 1Gabriele Pichler
6342 NiederndorfDorf 13Karl Thrainer HGmbH
6344 WalchseeDorfstraße 35Gerhard Erharter KG
6361 Hopfgarten im BrixentalBahnhofstraße 4Helmut Horngacher
6370 KitzbühelVorderstadt 7Claus Seisl
6370 KitzbühelBichlstraße 18Astrid Klein
6380 Sankt Johann in TirolBahnhofstraße 24Annemarie Burgstaller
6380 Sankt Johann in TirolKaiserstraße 30Michael Huter Ing.
6391 FieberbrunnRosenegg 62Stefan Hechenberger
6460 ImstIndustriezone 32Felix Wegleiter
6460 ImstDr-Pfeiffenberger-Str.19Gerda Tangl-Raich
6500 LandeckMalserstraße 38Peter Tiefenbrunn
6500 LandeckBahnhofstraße 20Helmut Fadum
6580 Sankt Anton a.ArlbergGemeindegasse 2Josef Eiter
6600 ReutteObermarkt 14Lechleitner-Zangerl
6780 SchrunsBahnhofstraße 6Johannes Mangeng Dr.jur.
6800 FeldkirchJohannitergasse 8Enrico Romagna
6830 RankweilAlemannenstraße 20cKurt Friedrich
6830 RankweilBahnhofstraßeSigmar Längle
6840 GätzisBuch 42Dietmar Loacker
6850 DornbirnSchwefel 46Günther Gmeiner
6863 EggLoco 536Behmann GmbH
6870 BezauBahnhof 148Sylvia Meusburger
6890 LustenauReichsstraße 16aOTS GmbH
6900 BregenzSeestraßeHildegard Anna Dorner
6900 BregenzCarl-Predenz-StraßeThomas Deuring „KIOSK IM DORF“
6900 BregenzMehrerauerstraße 25Saskin Dursun / Kiosk b. Stadion

7… Burgenland
7000 EisenstadtDomplatz 8Engelbert Wultsch
7000 EisenstadtRusterstraße 86-100Falk Bliem
7000 EisenstadtMattersburgerstraße 50Ralph Minicher
7033 PättschingHauptstraße 59Angelika Bauer
7100 Neusiedl am SeeHauptplatz 25Hannes Dragschitz
7100 Neusiedl am SeeWiener Straße 120Josef Blabolil
7141 Podersdorf am SeeNeusiedlerstraße 16Bettina Heiling Mag.
7210 MattersburgMichael Kochstraße 23Claudio Datlinger
7540 GüssingHauptplatz 10Ilse Unger

8… Steiermark
8010 GrazAm Eisernen Tor 1Morawa Buch u.Medien GmbH
8010 GrazKalchberggasse 5Thomas Strohmaier
8010 GrazSackstraße 7-13Odil Kroc
8010 GrazZinzendorfgasse 24Melanie Bettini
8020 GrazPeter-Tunner-Gasse 34Peter Land
8020 GrazEuropaplatz 4Valora Retail A.GmbH&CoKG
8020 GrazEggenbergerallee 12Peter Schaffhauser
8041 Graz-LiebenauOstbahnstraße 3Petra Huberts
8041 Graz-LiebenauOstbahnstraße 3Thalia Buch & Medien GmbH
8045 Graz-AndritzStatteggerstraßeKarl Berner
8045 Graz-AndritzPapierfabrikgasse 1Wolfgang Schwarz Mag. e.U.
8051 Graz-GästingWiener Straße 286Manfred Josef Kosel
8054 Graz-SeiersbergSC Seiersberg 5-Top2/2/12Morawa Buch u.Medien GmbH
8054 Graz-SeiersbergSC Seiersberg 3-Top 2Gabriela Wagner
8073 Feldkirchen bei GrazTriesterstraße 37Armin Koppitz
8074 RaabaJosef-Krainer-Straße 4aPeter Eibinger
8082 Kirchbach in SteiermarkHauptstraßeJosef schönberger
8101 GratkornGrazer Straße 42Isabella Foggenberger
8112 GratweinKirchengasse 1Courage
8130 FrohnleitenHauptplatz 23Manfred Ebhardt
8130 FrohnleitenMauritzener Hauptstraße 8Andreas Müller
8151 HitzendorfNr.291Zsifkovits EH GmbH & CoKG
8160 WeizKlammstraße 2KOBV-Schulungs GmbH
8162 PassailMarkt 13Walter Ortlechner
8200 GleisdorfNeugasse 121Emil Artinger
8200 GleisdorfLudwig Binder Straße 25Harald Niederbacher
8212 Pischelsdorf in der SteieHauptplatz 28Renate Mßerhofer
8224 KaindorfHaus Nr.99Franz Gotthardt
8230 HartbergBahnhofstraße 20Werner Grabner
8280 fürstenfeldGrazer Straße 22aGünter Uhl
8280 fürstenfeldFlurstraße 57Innerhofer GmbH
8280 fürstenfeldHauptstraße 1Mario Tieber
8301 LaßnitzHöheHauptstraße 36Günter Miss
8330 FeldbachGleichenbergerstraße 7Fortuna Handels GmbH
8333 RiegersburgHaus Nr.16/7Waltraud Gumhold
8342 GnasHaus Nr.43Armin Poglitsch
8344 Bad GleichenbergMEZ / Grazerstraße 6Jasmin Franke
8430 LeibnitzHauptplatz 6Martin Pfeifer
8492 HalbenrainHaus Nr.65Pein.energy Pein Susanne e.U.
8501 LiebochBahnhofstraße 21Robert Fuchs Jun.
8504 PredingPreding 253Karin Hofer-Killer
8510 StainzGrazer Straße 5Helmut Schauer
8530 DeutschlandsbergRathausgasse 2Johann Pommer
8530 DeutschlandsbergFrauentaler Straße 80Walter Weiss
8564 Krottendorf-GaisfeldHaus Nr.6Herbert Lorber
8570 VoitsbergArnsteinstraße 3Andreas Brandstätter
8570 VoitsbergGrazer Vorstadt 11Shop CarWash Eni ServiceStation
8600 Bruck an der MurHerzog-Ernst-Gasse 2Bernd Hauberger
8605 KapfenbergBahnstraße 4Ingke Reich
8641 Sankt Marein im MürztalBählerstraße 12Richard Gollob
8642 Sankt Lorenzen im MürztalDr.Reinhard Macholdstr.10Manfred Reichhart
8650 KindbergHauptstraße 25Heinz Weiker
8665 LangenwangS 6/Semmeringschnellstr.Süd GmbH Stiglechner Tankstellen
8670 KrieglachErzherzog-Johann Straße15Angelika Leitner
8680 MürzzuschlagDDr-Schachner-Platz 5/IMartin Leitner
8692 Neuberg an der MürzHauptstraße 18Peter Pimeshofer
8700 LeobenWaasenplatz 1Karin Berchtaler e.U.
8700 LeobenVordernbergerstraße 17Herbert Kokail
8700 LeobenKärntner Straße 405Peter Lendl
8700 LeobenHirschgraben 7Andreas Krenn
8712 NiklasdorfLeobner Straße 25Heinz Ranz e.U.
8713 Sankt Stefan ob LeobenObere Dorfstraße 17Peter Luber
8720 KnittelfeldGaalerstraße 13Peter Muhrer
8720 KnittelfeldHerrengasse 13Bruno Gröbminger
8720 KnittelfeldBahnhofplatz 8Elke Kramzer
8733 Sankt Marein bei KnittelfS36 Süd 7049Ansa GmbH
8740 ZeltwegBahnhofstraße 54Jutta Ehgartner
8740 ZeltwegHauptstraße 16Andreas Mßer
8741 Weißkirchen in SteiermarkKärntner Straße 10Gregor Schilhan
8750 JudenburgHauptplatz 3Andreas Hartleb
8761 PälsDr.Adolf Schärf Straße 29Barbara Stehr
8784 TriebenSchoberpaß Bundesstr.38Günter Schärkmaier
8784 TriebenAlte Tauernstraße 1Gabriele Kaufmann
8793 TrofaiachBahnhofstraße 8Marianne Messner Mag.
8940 LiezenAusseer Straße 43aGünther Lemmerer
8940 LiezenHauptstraße 35/Eurosp.neuGerald Rohrmoser
8943 Aigen im EnnstalNr.26Helmut Tritscher

9… Kärnten
9020 KlagenfurtDurchlasstraße 4KOBV-Schulungs GMBH
9020 KlagenfurtHauptbahnhofValora Retail A.GmbH&CoKG
9020 KlagenfurtBahnhofstraße 37Monika Podobnig
9020 KlagenfurtBeethovenplatz 2Karin Malle
9020 KlagenfurtRosentaler Straße 138Heidemarie Tälderer
9020 KlagenfurtVälkermarkterstraße 165Andreas Schrott
9020 KlagenfurtSt.Veit.R.20/C.Ark.Shop42Norbert Hrassnigg
9020 KlagenfurtSüdpark 1Markus Hafner
9020 KlagenfurtSankt-Veiter-Straße 47Jasmin Kakl
9020 KlagenfurtFlughafenstraße 60-64Kärntner Flugh.Betr.GmbH
9065 EbentalLamplbrückeJosef Koschat
9073 ViktringViktringerplatz 13Verena Sablatnig
9100 VälkermarktGriffnerstraße 16aIris Achatz
9122 Sankt Kanzian am KlopeineAm See I/3Robert Atzwanger
9135 Eisenkappel-VellachHauptplatz 1Hans Moritz
9150 BleiburgVälkermarkter Straße 23Gottfried Naverschnig
9170 FerlachFreibacherstraße 2Nicole Mikel
9201 KrumpendorfHauptstraße 172Christian Eichholzer
9220 Velden am Wärther SeeSee Corso 4Wilhelm Seidl Mag.
9300 Sankt Veit an der GlanSpitalgasse 17Karl Besold
9300 Sankt Veit an der GlanKlagenfurter-Straße 94Hubert Fritz
9330 AlthofenBahnhofstraße 6Isabella Weiss-Seiser
9400 WolfsbergKlagenfurterstraße 35Friedrich Grässl
9400 WolfsbergSt.Johanner Straße 2Claudia Appe
9400 WolfsbergHoher Platz 24Dieter Bardel
9400 WolfsbergSpanheimerstraße 32Fachmarktzentr. Bardel GmbH
9470 Sankt Paul im LavanttalHauptstraße 35Micaela Krobath
9473 LavamündNr. 22Marion Offner
9500 VillachHauptbahnhofMichael Lesjak
9500 VillachKärntnerstraße 34Helmut Zwolenski
9500 VillachLehmgrubenweg 21Michael Kaltenbacher e.U.
9500 VillachNikolaigasse 32aBeatrix Marton-Anderwald
9500 VillachBadstubenweg 93/EKZSilvia Auer
9500 VillachHauptplatz 4Thalia Buch & Medien GmbH
9500 VillachVälkendorferstraße 14Wolfgang Thaler
9500 VillachRingmauergasse 9Florian Järgl
9500 VillachKärntnerstraße 34Thalia Buch & Medien GmbH
9530 Bad BleibergNr.98aCarina Puskas
9545 RadentheinHauptstraße 37Hans Petodnig
9560 Feldkirchen in KärntenKirchgasse 6Breschan Papier GmbH
9620 Hermagor-Pressegger SeeGasserplatz 3Judith Rossbacher
9800 Spittal an der DrauSüdtiroler Platz 4Gernot Gaggl
9800 Spittal an der DrauVillacherstraße 29Peter Fercher
9800 Spittal an der DrauBahnhofstraße 16Daniela Kreiner
9871 SeebodenHauptstraße 70Bernd Musikar
9873 DäbriachHauptstraße 37Petra Unterweger
9900 LienzJohannesplatz 5Werner Dobnig
9900 LienzHans von Grabengasse 2Pächter Theodor Strein Sähne Klgf GesmbH
9900 LienzBahnhofDaniela Bachmann
9920 SillianNr.99Birgit Webhofer
X